SECRETARIES

SECRETARIES

 

 

Muhammad Ibrahim Joyo
(19-12-1951 to 28-02-1961)
Usman Ali Ansari
(01-03-1961 to 21-09-1961)
Syed Shah Muhammad Shah
(22-09-1961 to 12-09-1962)
Mr. Syed Miran Muhammad Shah (Honorary)
(13-09-1962 to 16-07-1963)
Mr. Muhammad Ibrahim Joyo (Honorary)
(17-07-1963 to 08-08-1967)
Mr. Ghulam Rabani Agro (Incharge)
(09-08-1967 to 21-11-1967)
Dr. Asadullah Shah Hussaini
(22-11-967 to 19-06-1970)
Mr. Ghulam Rabani Agro
(20-06-1970 to 31-01-1977)
Mr. Syed Zafar Hassan Shah
(01-02-1977 to 06-11-1979)
Mr. Ghulam Rabani Agro
(07-11-1979 to 01-09-1984)
Mr. Muhammad Hussain Turk
(02-09-1984 to 15-07-1987)
Mr. Ghulam Hussain Shaikh (Incharge)
(16-07-1987 to 20-03-1988)
Mr. Habibullah Siddiqui
(21-03-1988 to 15-09-1990)
Mr. Wali Muhammad Ronjho “Wali Sarwari”
(16-09-1990 to 02-02-1991)
Mr. Abdul Ghaffar Siddiqui
(03-02-1991 to 27-08-1991)
Mr. Muhammad Bachal Panhwar “Mehboob Sarwari”
(28-08-1991 to 15-05-1992)
Mr. Syed Imdad Hussaini
(16-05-1992 to 11-05-1993)
Mr. Shamsher-ul-Haidri
(12-05-1993 to 22-04-1995)
Mr. Nafees Ahmed Shaikh (Incharge)
23-04-1995 26-04-1995
Mr. Murad Ali Mirza
(27-04-1995 to 30-03-1996)
Mr. Nafees Ahmed Shaikh (Incharge)
(31-03-1996 to 30-11-1996)
Mr. Tariq Alam Abro
(01-12-1996 to 26-01-1997)
Mr. Ghulam Rabani Agro (Honorary)
(27-01-1997 to 01-10-2003)
Mr. Inamullah Shaikh
(02-10-2003 to 21-07-2006)
Mr. Aijaz Ahmed Mangi
(22-07-2006 to 16-04-2008)
Mr. Allahdito Wighio (Incharge)
(17-04-2008 to 30-06-2008)
Mr. Syed Zawar Hussain Shah Naqvi
(01-07-2008 to 30-06-2011)
Mr. Allahdito Wighio (Incharge)
(01-07-2011 to 07-02-2019)
Mr. Syed Sikandar Ali Shah
(08-03-2019 to Continue)

 

 

توهان لاءِ ڪجھ نئون

Copyright © All rights reserved. | Designed by K-soft.
error: Content is protected !!